Visual Effects
Dane Allan Smith
Credits
Newest first
The Dark TowerVisual Effects Producer2017
The Little HoursVisual Effects Producer2017
RingsVisual Effects Producer2017
AbattoirVisual Effects Producer2016
Hell or High WaterVisual Effects Producer2016
Star Trek BeyondVisual Effects Producer2016
WarcraftVisual Effects Producer2016
KeanuVisual Effects Producer2016
In the Heart of the SeaVisual Effects Producer2015
Mindfulness: Be Happy NowPost Production Supervisor2015
Paranormal Activity: The Ghost DimensionVisual Effects Producer2015
The WalkVisual Effects Producer2015
Sinister 2Visual Effects Producer2015
San AndreasVisual Effects Producer2015
Last KnightsVisual Effects Producer2015
CSI: CyberVisual Effects Producer2015
The Wedding RingerVisual Effects Producer2015
The Expendables 3Visual Effects Producer2014
Deliver Us from EvilVisual Effects Producer2014
Transformers: Age of ExtinctionVisual Effects Producer2014
The Amazing Spider-ManVisual Effects Producer2012
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1Visual Effects Producer2011
BunrakuVisual Effects Producer2010
BunrakuCo-Producer2010- Plus MinusProducer2010
Bionicle: The Legend RebornSupervising Producer2009
Berni's DollProducer2008
TerraProducer2003
TerraExecutive Producer2003
Public DomainAssociate Producer2003
The Mummy Theme ParkProducer2000